ARSENAL FC COLLEGE LIST

Davis Moreno – Cal State University Northridge
Alejandro Lara – Cal State University Northridge
Victor Aguirre – Cal Baptist University
Brian Gonzalez – Cal Baptist University
Uriel Mosqueda – Cal Baptist University
Josh Goodman – Eastern Oregon University
Antonio Salcedo – Eastern Oregon University
Javier Mendoza – Salem International University
Mackenzie Osther – Embry-Riddle
Victoria Ryan – University of Louisiana
Marissa Mendez – Cumberland University
Kaelyn Del Rosario – University of San Francisco
Josie Guinn – Brigham Young
Makayla Soll – Long Beach State University
Madeleine Tarin – Rider University
Ashlyn Johnson – Rider University
Kylie Bruce – Roanoke
Sophia Saldivar – Lafayette College
Bella Bowers – San Jose State University
Anna Babiak – Missouri Valley College
Aarika Oeleis – Alabama State University

Skylar Cleveland- UNLV
Jessica Miclat- UCI
Samantha Hanawalt – Boise State
Kailee Prescott- Long Beach State
Antonia Reyes- Iowa State
Metztli Gonzalez- Marshall
Bridget Mansour- Arkansas
Cassidy Leake- Angelo State
Christine Maurerl- UCSB
Jordan Dow- California Baptist University
Josie Guinn- BYU

Samantha Clanton-Oberlin College
Hannah Shields- Idaho State
Hali Oakes- Biola University
Gabriella Manno- Cal State San Marcos
Sierra Crawford- United States Air Force Academy
Janelle Bernal- UCLA
Mariela Juarez – Houston

Madison Kimball- Oberlin College
Gianna Guyot- Alabama State University
Makayla Mendoza- Long Beach State/UCR
Kiana Mendoza- Long Beach State
Lo’eau Labonta- Stanford
Ifeoma Onumonu- Cal
Lauren Barnes- UCLA
Annia Mejia- Cal
Tori Bolden- Cal
Kayla Lombardo- Long Beach State
Marissa Everett- Oregon
Ally Prisock- USC
Katie Johnson- USC
Carly Gamble- Northern Arizona
Mckenzie Taylor- USC
Sydney Johnson- USC
Sammie James- UCI
Lindsey Hennon- UCI
Andrea Mensen- UCI
Jonnea Joseph- UCI
Khasya Cunningham- UCI
Noel Baham- UCI
Danielle Lopez- UCR
Danielle O’Brien- UCR
Alexa Bustamante- UCR
Jazzmin Mancilla- Cal State Fullerton
Stacey Moran- San Diego State
Leah Pruitt- San Diego State
Charlie Pruitt- LMU
Madison Starks- ASU
Kayra Dollas- Texas
Haylee Degrood- Portland
Hanna Armendariz- Portland
Darriell Franklin- San Jose State
Lauren Flowers- Houston
Justine Young – Southern Oregon
Mayra Pelayo- Florida
McKinsey Martinez- UC Santa Barbara
Evan Sungvornrajasabh- Oregon State

Jose Garcia – Cal Berkeley – U18 Academy
Mason Klerks – Penn State University – U18 Academy
Zachary Bryan – Cal State Fullerton – U18 Academy
Devon Leon – Cal State Fullerton – U18 Academy
Amber Lasher – Southeastern Louisiana University – U18 ECNL
Emily Griganavicius, Sonoma State University – U17 ECNL
Corey Strang, University of South Dakota – U17 ECNL
Chloe Amaradio, Long Island University – U17 ECNL
Carlee Bates, Montana State – U17 ECNL
Becca Cartmill, Capital University, Ohio – U17 ECNL
Jason Umansky, University of LaVerne – BU19 FC
Misa Osorio, Cal Baptist University – BU18 Academy
Abi Perry, Cal State University Los Angeles – U18 ECNL
Krissy Baca, Sterling College, Kansas – U18 ECNL
Gabby Baca, Sterling College, Kansas – U18 ECNL
Abi Celaya, Hope International – U18 ECNL
Stephanie Vana, LeTourneau University – U18 ECNL
Denim Belville, Soka University – U18 ECNL
Keely Calnan-Fisher, Azusa Pacific University – U18 ECNL
Claudia Moreno, Ottawa University – U18 ECNL

Lucas Tavill – US Military Academy @ West Point – BU19 FC
Carson Dukes – Ohio State University – GU18 ECNL
Wade Hamilton – Cal Poly San Luis Obispo – BU18 Academy
Johnny Tovar – UC Riverside – BU18 Academy
Nico Camacho – UC Irvine – BU18 Academy
Michael Sperber – UC Irvine – BU18 Academy
Haley Degrood – Portland University – GU18 ECNL
Kelsey Birtcher – UC Davis – GU18 ECNL
Ifeoma Onumonu- UC Berkely – GU18 ECNL
Kiana Mendoza – Long Beach State University – GU18 ECNL
Makayla Mendoza – Long Beach State University – GU18 ECNL
Brittany Aanderud, Liberty University, VA – GU18 ECNL
Melanie Aguayo, CSU San Bernardino – GU18 ECNL
Brooke Contreras, South Carolina State – GU18 ECNL
Miranda Corneliussen, CSU San Bernardino – GU18 ECNL
Justyn Pepples – Cal Poly Pomona BU19 FC
Katelyn Fregosi, CSU Domingo Hills – GU18 ECNL
Breeana Koemans, Northeastern University – GU18 ECNL
Alexis Long, Colorado College
Zahn Malherbe, Northwestern – GU18 ECNL
Karisa Talavera, CSU San Bernardino – GU18 ECNL
Kayla Tucker, Boise State – GU18 ECNL
Allegra Kastens – Univeristy of Akron – GU17 ECNL
GU17 Brooke Williams, Hope University – U17 ECNL
GU17 Kelli Creese, Minot State University – U17 ECNL

Alex Duran – UC Riverside
Alexys Brownell – New Mexico State
Andie Lammers – Cal State Los Angeles
Elise De Jesse – Southern Oregon University
Paige Saxton-Getty – Air Force Academy
Cristian Ruelas – Cal State University Bakersfield
Jake LaPorte – Air Force Academy
Henry Rios – UC Irvine
Uly Mosqueda – UC Riverside
Rodrigo Maldonado – Cal State University San Marcos
Keegan Smith – Cal Poly San Luis Obispo
Robbie Ahn – Cal State University Fullerton
Adam Zepeda – Cal State University Fullerton

Autumn Altimriano- University Southern California
Aaron Long – University of California, Riverside
Alex Arbollo – Cal State University Dominguez Hills
Ivan Garcia – University of California, Riverside
Kevin Burg – Cal State University Fullerton
Hayden Leslie – University of California, Riverside
Nzeogwu Iwekaogwu – University of California, Riverside
Steven Lamberta – University of Central Florida
Steven Belalkazar – Cal State East Bay
Miles Byass – San Diego State University
Lee Nishanian – Cal State San Bernardino
Chad Musgraves – Wheaton College (Chicago, IL)
Chris Vilter – Lesley University (Cambridge, MA)

Ben Sperber – Saint Mary’s
Chris Ortega – Berkeley
Dion Accoff – Creighton
Jose Diaz – University California Riversde
Chris Smith – University California Riverside
Trenton Titus – Azuza Pacific University
Josh Alvarez – University East Bay
Andy Pauley – University East Bay
Ryan Herriage – University East Bay
Dana Sanderlin – University of California, Irvine
Jennafer Soza – California State University, Long Beach
Tiffany Kracy – Point Loma Nazarene
Hannah Carroll – Southern Methodist University
Kellie Bohner – Southern Methodist University
Denni-Jo Berger – Chico State
Ariel Hernandez – Cal St. San Bernardino
Bianca Garioan – U of Nevada – Reno
Jordan Cleary – Cal St. San Bernardino
Hannah Carrol – Southern Methodist University
Dana Sanderlin – UC Irvine
Kellie Bohner – Southern Methodist University
Jennafer Soza – Long Beach St.
Lynsey Browne – UC Riverside
Carleigh Salassi – UC Riverside
Tiffany Kracy – Point Loma
Braelyn Tirella – Cal St. San Bernardino
Tara Simon – UC Riverside
Kelli Haddock – Cal St. San Bernardino
Lindsey Wilson – UC Riverside

Kelsy Holm – San Jose State
Jennifer Williams – University of New Mexico
Brittany Buchanan – Cal Baptist University
Jaide Timm Garcia – Loyoya Marymount

Jonathan Kluz – University California Riverside
Ryan Thomas – Stanford
Garrett Gunther – Stanford
Cameron Lamming – Stanford
Danny Ortega – San Diego State
Cito Soriano – Azuza Pacific University
Rafael Baca – LMU
Jack McCormick – LMU
Rafael Garcia – Cal State Northridge
Luis Gil – Cal State Northridge
Steven Marshall – Cal State San Luis Obisbo
Hector Jimenez – Berkeley
Davis Paul – Berkeley
Furgison Aguw – Azusa Pacific University
Raquel Alva – Cal State Fullerton
Sara Baca – Long Beach State
Kimberly Banta – UC Santa Cruz
Anthony Beltran – St. John University
Aaron Borja – Cal Poly Pomona
Kelin Briones – University San Diego
Bridget Brotherton – Azusa Pacific University
Megan Cox – UC Santa Cruz
Kristy Eschborn – UC San Diego
Dana Farquhar – Long Beach State
Krista Feer – Cal State San Bernardino
Maxwell Griffin – UCLA
Nancy Guiterrez – UNLV
Jessica Jackson – Florida
Rebecca Juarez – UNLV
Jared Karkus – Azusa Pacific University
Kathleen Lemieux – UC Irvine
Becca Lewis – Point Loma
Diana Mendez – Cal State San Bernardino
Norma Mendez – Cal State Fullerton
Ciera Nero – UNLV
Rosanna Podesta – Pepperdine
Ashley Salsa – CSUSB
Jessica Skioen – Miami of Ohio
Kimberly Silos – Long Beach State
Ashley Parks – University California Riverside
Denise Thomas – University California Riverside
Lauren Zellmer – CSUSB
Stephanie Steffes – CSUMB
Lauren Barnes – UCLA
Nicole Forrest – UCLA
Mike Jimenez – Cal State Dominguez Hills
Aaron Hunter – University California Riverside
Kyle Ochoa – University California Riverside
Danny Ortiz – San Diego State University
Aaron Pickney – San Diego State University
Danny Sundberg – Azusa Pacific University
Jordan Vanderpooten – UC Davis
Tony Vela – Biola University
Andrew Villalobos – University California Riverside

John Moore – Stanford
Fabrese Fabrant – University San Diego
Jeff Maudy – University California Riverside
Michael Galland – University California Riverside
Zack Walker – University California Riverside
Mike Barbiedo – University San Diego
John Dailey – University California Riverside
Cale Rodriguez – University of Redlands
Maxwell Griffin – UCLA
Jeremy Clay – University California Riverside
Aaron Hunter – University California Riverside
Mark Arrjuo – Saint Mary’s
Mark Peters – Azuza Pacific University
Kellen Briones – University San Diego